Сейчас на сайте

Пользователей онлайн: 0
Гостей: 146


Выставки

ДатаРангГородНазваниеСудья
2019-12-15 Монопородная, ПКЕкатеринбургШиян В. Украина
2019-12-15 Монопородная, ЧКСанкт-ПетербургSatu Yla-Mononen, Финляндия
2019-12-15Всепородная, CACIB ИнтернациональнаяСанкт-ПетербургНЕВСКИЙ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬОтто Шимпф (Австрия) / Otto Schimpf (Австрия)
2019-12-14Всепородная, CACIB ИнтернациональнаяСанкт-ПетербургНЕВСКИЙ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ 2019 1Александров В. г. С.- Петербург
2019-11-30 Монопородная, ПКСанкт-Петербург«Невский спасатель 2019»Doron Rachlin (Israel)
2019-11-17 Монопородная, ПКМоскваBojan Matakovic, Croatia
2019-11-16 Монопородная, ПКМоскваBruno Nodalli (Италия)
2019-10-26Всепородная, САС - Чемпион РКФНовокузнецкГригоренко Т.В. г. Самара
2019-10-26 Монопородная, КЧКСанкт-ПетербургOtakar Vondrous (Czechia)/ Отакар Вондроуш (Чехия)
2019-10-20 Монопородная, КЧКПензаЧайковская Ф.Р. г. Москва
2019-10-19Всепородная, САС - КЧФЧелябинскAudrone Babainskiene Литва
2019-10-19Всепородная, САС - КЧФЧелябинскKipina, Markku / Маркку Кипине
2019-10-19 Монопородная, КЧКМоскваVukosavlievic, Vladimir (Сербия)
2019-10-18 Монопородная, ПКНижний НовгородAngel Maestro Lafuente (Испания), вл. питомника “Anmalamual”
2019-10-12 Монопородная, ПКСаратовАгафонова Е. Украина
2019-09-29 Монопородная, ПКВладивостокЖиткова Л.В. г. Москва
2019-09-29 Монопородная, КЧКСимферопольБарбосов Кирилл г. Москва
2019-09-29 Монопородная, КЧКВладивостокCACIB - SPECIALITYJira Sattapunkeeree (Тайланд)
2019-09-22 Монопородная, КЧКСевастополь«Севастопольская осень - 2019»Балашова Наталья
2019-09-21 Монопородная, КЧКТулаVytautas Baranauskas (Литва)
2019-09-21 Монопородная, КЧКСевастопольИванов А. г. Москва
2019-09-08 Монопородная, КЧКНовокузнецкГригорьева Н.Г.(Россия,Омск)
2019-09-07 Монопородная, ПККраснодарJuhasz Istvanne Венгрия
2019-09-07 Монопородная, ПККоролевПереведенцева Г. В. / Perevedentseva Galina, г. Москва
2019-09-07 Монопородная, ПКХабарскSudeikene Dainora (Литва)
2019-08-31 Монопородная, ПКМоскваСпасатели России-2019Hutton, Valerie Joan / Валери Джоан Хаттон (Австралия / Australia, Sydney)
2019-08-24Всепородная, САС - КЧФКемеровоТрифонова Ирина (Москва)
2019-08-17Всепородная, САС - Чемпион РКФКемерово«К У З Б А С С – 2019»Седых Н.Б. г. С.-Петербург
2019-08-17 Монопородная, КЧКЧелябинскMiodrag Mile, Nikic / Никич Миле Миодраг (Сербия)
2019-07-06 Монопородная, ПКПермьЕрмаков К (Россия)
2019-06-23Всепородная, САС - КЧФСтупиноРодина И.В. г. Москва
2019-06-22 Монопородная, ПКРязаньКремнев М.Ю.Подольск
2019-06-12Всепородная, САС - ЧФКоломнаОвсянникова Ю.В. г. Уфа
2019-06-12Всепородная, САС - КЧФКоломнаКраковская Л. В. / Krakovskaya Ludmila, г. Москва
2019-06-09 Монопородная, ПКТомскСтрельцова Надежда Ивановна
2019-06-09 Монопородная, КЧКИркутскРадюк С. Белоруссия
2019-06-02 Монопородная, КЧКМоскваBeata Petkevica / Беата Петкевича, Латвия
2019-06-01 Монопородная, ПКНовороссийскCroeser Marthinus (Южно-Африканская Республика)
2019-05-26Всепородная, САС - ЧФКировНовая выставкаМорозова О.В. г. Москва
2019-05-18 Монопородная, ПКВыборгElina Haapaniemi, Finland
2019-05-18Всепородная, САС - Чемпион РКФВыборгОКНО В ЕВРОПУВолович Т.(Смоленск)
2019-05-18Всепородная, САС - КЧФВыборгРевина Т.И./ Revina T., г. Саратов
2019-05-18 Монопородная, КЧККазаньJOHN WAUBEN (Netherlands)
2019-05-12 Монопородная, ПКСанкт-ПетербургГорбачевский Олег Алексеевич
2019-05-11 Монопородная, ПКНовосибирскКизина Л.Я. / Kizina Larisa, г. Санкт-Петербург
2019-05-09 Монопородная, ПКРостов на ДонуСлукин С. Украина
2019-05-05Всепородная, CACIB ИнтернациональнаяСанкт-ПетербургMariano Di Chicco (Italy)
2019-05-04 Монопородная, ПККраснорярскСИБИРСКАЯ РАПСОДИЯБарбосов Кирилл г. Москва
2019-05-04Всепородная, CACIB ИнтернациональнаяСанкт-ПетербургMaria Amelia Tabjrda Португалия
2019-04-27 Монопородная, ПКМоскваPEDRO SANCHES DELERUE (Португалия)
2019-04-14Всепородная, САС - КЧФУфаВесенняя Уфа -2019Трофимов Д.В. г. Москва
2019-04-14Всепородная, САС - ЧФУфаЧемпион Башкиртостана - 2019Краковская Л. В. / Krakovskaya Ludmila, г. Москва
2019-04-14 Монопородная, ПКИркутскЯнчев О.В. г. Владивосток
2019-04-13 Монопородная, ПКСызраньКозина Е.А. г. Богульма
2019-04-13Всепородная, САС - ЧФСызраньВолжская жемчужинаОганова Г.Ю. г. Москва
2019-04-13 Монопородная, КЧКСанкт-ПетербургParmiciano, Vincenzo / Винченцо Пармичано, Италия
2019-04-07 Монопородная, КЧКМосква«Моя Москва - 2019»Tonkson-Koit, Estonia
2019-03-31 Монопородная, ПККРАСНОЯРСКЧемпионат Больших МедведейСоколова Л.В. г. Москва
2019-03-31Всепородная, САС - ЧФКрасноярскРасчихмарова Т.В. г. С.-Петербург
2019-03-23 Монопородная, ПКНоворосийскOzkanal Umit / Ozkanal Umit, Турция
2019-03-16 Монопородная, КЧКСанкт-ПетербургAnca Giura, Romania
2019-03-09 Монопородная, КЧКПермьГринь Ольга г. Казань
2019-02-24Всепородная, CACIB ИнтернациональнаяМосква«Кубок РКФ 2019»Carsten Birk (Denmark)
2019-02-23Всепородная, CACIB ИнтернациональнаяМоскваЕвразия-1Потехина Наталья Юрьевна
2019-02-10 Монопородная, ПКНижний НовгородNikolina Davidovska (Болгария)
2019-02-10 Монопородная, НациональнаяТаллинSvend Lovenkjer (Дания)
2019-02-09 Монопородная, ПКУфаКрылова Е. г. Магнитогорск
2019-02-02Всепородная, САС - Чемпион РКФСанкт-ПетербургЗИМНЯЯ ФЕЕРИЯШвец И.Л. г. Москва